Vegas Golden Night (Day) 2024

10 K

Overall Finish List

February 03, 2024


Results By Calico Racing
                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
      1    Erick Polanco                     Las Vegas  NV         647    38   M       1:Top Fin             43:04.0     43:41.0      6:57/M
      2    Dan Herrman                       Las Vegas  NV         541    55   M       2:Top Fin             46:39.0     46:40.0      7:31/M
      3    David Gebhardt                    Berlin  GER           283    37   M       3:Top Fin             46:45.0     46:45.0      7:32/M
      4    Sven Diaz Juarez                  North Las Vegas  NV   477    27   M       1:20-29               47:08.0     47:19.0      7:36/M
      5    Lori Kellogg                      Las Vegas  NV         563    46   F       1:Top Fin             47:54.0     47:56.0      7:43/M
      6    Berndette Schulz                  Las Vegas  NV         814    52   F       2:Top Fin             48:07.0     48:22.0      7:45/M
      7    Tom Sarnelli                      Henderson  NV         680    52   M       1:50-59               48:40.0     48:45.0      7:51/M
      8    John Galvan                       Henderson  NV         509    54   M       2:50-59               49:32.0     49:49.0      7:59/M
      9    Scott Ginsberg                    Brooklyn  NY          516    43   M       1:40-49               50:30.0     51:22.0      8:09/M
     10    Todd Engle                        London  OH            495    54   M       3:50-59               50:47.0     51:38.0      8:11/M
     11    Ryder Dente                       Henderson  NV         475    19   M       1:15-19               51:42.0     51:59.0      8:20/M
     12    Trevor Leung                      Las Vegas  NV         577    36   M       1:30-39               52:00.0     52:11.0      8:23/M
     13    Hayim Mizrachi                    Las Vegas  NV         608    44   M       2:40-49               52:28.0     52:41.0      8:28/M
     14    Edward Hoffman                    Las Vegas  NV         546    77   M       1:70-99               53:11.0     53:17.0      8:35/M
     15    Vee Trevino                       Las Vegas  NV         719    65   F       3:Top Fin             52:11.0     53:36.0      8:25/M
     16    Britney Marsella                  Henderson  NV         588    31   F       1:30-39               53:56.0     54:42.0      8:42/M
     17    Aaron Sanchez-Lazcano             North Las Vegas  NV   677    30   M       2:30-39               54:38.0     54:44.0      8:49/M
     18    Jose Gaona                        Las Vegas  NV         512    55   M       4:50-59               54:44.0     55:03.0      8:50/M
     19    Sandra Woods                      Las Vegas  NV         738    57   F       1:50-59               55:24.0     55:39.0      8:56/M
     20    Bryan Baker                       Henderson  NV         415    47   M       3:40-49               55:12.0     55:46.0      8:54/M
     21    Jeremy Esguerra                   Henderson  NV         498    25   M       2:20-29               55:28.0     55:51.0      8:57/M
     22    David Taylor                      Henderson  NV         711    36   M       3:30-39               56:17.0     56:28.0      9:05/M
     23    Nan Butler                        Littleton  CO         443    60   F       1:60-69               56:23.0     56:35.0      9:05/M
     24    Anwesha Manchanda                 Henderson  NV         585    12   F       1:10-14               56:50.0     56:54.0      9:10/M
     25    Donna Folkerts                    Las Vegas  NV         507    53   F       2:50-59               55:42.0     57:05.0      8:59/M
     26    Aaron Granec                      Las Vegas  NV         525    46   M       4:40-49               55:39.0     57:05.0      8:58/M
     27    Wendy Moore                       Las Vegas  NV         613    52   F       3:50-59               55:40.0     57:06.0      8:59/M
     28    Sara Sciulla                      Las Vegas  NV         682    46   F       1:40-49               56:32.0     57:18.0      9:07/M
     29    Adam Smith                        Chinley  DBY, GB      693    39   M       4:30-39               57:21.0     57:36.0      9:15/M
     30    Rick David                        Chilliwack  BC, CAN   471    43   M       5:40-49               57:04.0     57:42.0      9:12/M
     31    Justin Doucette                   Las Vegas  NV         486    53   M       5:50-59               58:14.0     58:38.0      9:23/M
     32    Kelsey Doucette                   Las Vegas  NV         487    24   F       1:20-29               58:29.0     58:54.0      9:26/M
     33    Jon Doucette                      Las Vegas  NV         485    24   M       3:20-29               58:47.0     59:13.0      9:29/M
     34    Keane Moses                       Henderson  NV         617    18   M       2:15-19               58:40.0     59:22.0      9:28/M
     35    Madeline Perrone                  Las Vegas  NV         642    28   F       2:20-29               59:20.0     59:30.0      9:34/M
     36    Kathy Cluxton                     Henderson  NV         817    47   F       2:40-49               59:44.0     59:55.0      9:38/M
     37    Danita Neville                    Las Vegas  NV         624    44   F       3:40-49               59:48.0   1:00:23.0      9:39/M
     38    Ashley Kahwasser                  Las Vegas  NV         829    35   F       2:30-39             1:00:10.0   1:00:35.0      9:42/M
     39    Lee Moore                         North Las Vegas  NV   612    35   M       5:30-39               59:31.0   1:00:59.0      9:36/M
     40    Marcos Chaparro                   Las Vegas  NV         452    43   M       6:40-49             1:00:09.0   1:01:03.0      9:42/M
     41    Veronica Chaparro                 Las Vegas  NV         451    40   F       4:40-49             1:00:10.0   1:01:03.0      9:42/M
     42    Jazmine Nieto                     Las Vegas  NV         625    33   F       3:30-39             1:00:07.0   1:01:29.0      9:42/M
     43    Daniel Munoz                      Las Vegas  NV         620    20   M       4:20-29             1:01:52.0   1:02:12.0      9:59/M
     44    Cory Morris                       Las Vegaslas Vegas    616    33   M       6:30-39             1:02:21.0   1:02:33.0     10:03/M
     45    Jamie Hall                        Isfield  ESX, GB      529    30   M       7:30-39             1:02:54.0   1:03:07.0     10:09/M
     46    Erik Carlson                      Maplewood  NJ         447    58   M       6:50-59             1:02:34.0   1:03:08.0     10:05/M
     47    Jamie Pryor                       North Las Vegas  NV   651    36   F       4:30-39             1:03:23.0   1:03:53.0     10:13/M
     48    Stephanie Crame                   Las Vegas  NV         460    44   F       5:40-49             1:03:45.0   1:04:10.0     10:17/M
     49    Joseph Moyer                      Henderson  NV         618    43   M       7:40-49             1:02:30.0   1:04:19.0     10:05/M
     50    Amber Bustamante                  Henderson  NV         441    26   F       3:20-29             1:03:17.0   1:04:25.0     10:12/M
     51    Nancy Halpin                      Albuquerque  NM       531    63   F       2:60-69             1:03:57.0   1:04:28.0     10:19/M
     52    Lois Smith                        Chinley  DBY, GB      694    40   F       6:40-49             1:04:33.0   1:04:48.0     10:25/M
     53    Charlie Ng                        Las Vegas  NV         813    51   M       7:50-59             1:04:26.0   1:04:57.0     10:23/M
     54    Luis Estrada                      Houston  TX           503    32   M       8:30-39             1:05:15.0   1:05:25.0     10:31/M
     55    Alexis Smith                      Las Vegas  NV         695    39   F       5:30-39             1:01:44.0   1:05:26.0      9:57/M
     56    Michael Bustamante                Henderson  NV         442    31   M       9:30-39             1:05:24.0   1:06:31.0     10:33/M
     57    Dan Mykovich                      Las Vegas  NV         621    59   M       8:50-59             1:09:23.0   1:09:52.0     11:11/M
     58    Fernanda Carriedo                 Las Vegas  NV         448    23   F       4:20-29             1:09:52.0   1:11:12.0     11:16/M
     59    Beverly Meteyer                   Las Vegas  NV         604    70   F       1:70-99             1:12:49.0   1:13:13.0     11:45/M
     60    Taylor Asaro                      Las Vegas  NV         410    29   F       5:20-29             1:13:11.0   1:13:28.0     11:48/M
     61    Zamarkanda Estrada                Houston  TX           502    33   F       6:30-39             1:13:35.0   1:13:45.0     11:52/M
     62    Alexander Tushinsky               Henderson  NV         720    53   M       9:50-59             1:17:40.0   1:18:49.0     12:31/M
     63    Mariana Espinoza                  Las Vegas  NV         499    24   F       6:20-29             1:20:33.0   1:21:04.0     12:59/M
     64    Vicky NuŃ▒o-Ramsouer              Las Vegas  NV         626    50   F       4:50-59             1:25:49.0   1:26:30.0     13:50/M
     65    Beau Budde                        North Las Vegas  NV   436    43   M       8:40-49             1:30:36.0   1:30:55.0     14:37/M
     66    Fred Wiedower                     Little Rock  AR       733    63   M       1:60-69             1:30:19.0   1:31:08.0     14:34/M
     67    Dolores Zavala                    Las Vegas  NV         747    36   F       7:30-39             1:31:28.0   1:31:58.0     14:45/M
     68    Jasmine Russell                   Las Vegas  NV         674    24   F       7:20-29             1:44:24.0   1:45:24.0     16:50/M
     69    Sarah Russell                     Pahrump  NV           675    47   F       7:40-49             1:44:28.0   1:45:28.0     16:51/M
     70    Angelika Martin-Gittlen           Henderson  NV         594    61   F       3:60-69             1:49:59.0   1:51:16.0     17:44/M
     71    Kerri Simo                        Sylvania  OH          692    48   F       8:40-49             1:51:20.0   1:52:53.0     17:57/M
     72    Leah Martin                       Las Vegas  NV         590    46   F       9:40-49             2:47:05.0   2:47:05.0     26:57/M